Bruins (Broadneck)

Head Coach: Jeff Starr

#PlayerPositionHeightClassTwitterInstagram
0Max DuprasF6'32030@MaxDupras2030maxd.2030
1Mason HuntG5'102028-_moneymase_dmv
2Charlie SeybertG5'92029-charlie_seybert2
3Bray McLoudG5'102028-bmcloud23
4Nate AdkinsG6'02028-nate_adkins4
7Lucas GregoryG6'12027lucasgregory.11
8Gavin StemmlerG6'22028-slim_stem2009
9Harrison DobsonG6'32028-44.harr1s
10Colby SankeyG6'12027@Colby3243236432slickwitdashifts
11Liam SaboF6'42028liamsabo11liamsabo11
12Michael PetersonG5'112028-michaelpetersongolf
13Adrian AllenF6'32029-gb.adrian_
14Cooper JorgensenF6'32028-cooper.jorgensen
15Frankie BessetteG5'112027-frankiebassette_
17Cole SchabowG6'22027-cole_schabow_
21Ian CoupsF6'42027@copus_ian25781ianc_2008
#PlayerGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
0Max Dupras737.566.720.03.01.10.40.64.0
1Mason Hunt539.570.026.35.02.60.80.49.2
2Charlie Seybert30.00.00.00.70.30.00.00.0
3Bray McLoud850.071.436.83.02.01.50.15.5
4Nate Adkins20.00.00.00.50.00.00.00.0
7Lucas Gregory838.520.011.11.80.60.60.02.8
8Gavin Stemmler823.542.922.21.10.40.11.01.6
9Harrison Dobson823.10.022.21.60.30.40.32.0
10Colby Sankey40.00.00.00.30.30.50.30.0
11Liam Sabo839.483.325.610.31.81.41.013.1
12Michael Peterson10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
13Adrian Allen1100.00.00.01.00.00.00.02.0
14Cooper Jorgensen842.90.00.03.80.40.00.01.5
15Frankie Bessette718.285.79.10.70.30.30.02.1
17Cole Schabow721.350.013.02.61.00.40.14.1
21Ian Coups1100.00.00.05.00.00.00.02.0
#PlayerPositionHeightClassTwitterInstagram
1Mason HuntG5'102028-_moneymase_dmv
4Nate AdkinsG6'02028-nate_adkins4
8Gavin StemmlerG6'22028-slim_stem2009
8Nate CrosbyG6'12027--
9Harrison DobsonG6'32028-44.harr1s
10Colby SankeyG6'12027@Colby3243236432slickwitdashifts
10Legend WylieF6'72028-l3gend_w
13Kaleb McGhee-RiveroF6'22027--
21Grayson WhitneyF6'32027GraysonWhi94g_whitney94
#PlayerGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
1Mason Hunt740.950.025.00.61.11.10.03.0
4Nate Adkins00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
8Gavin Stemmler225.00.00.02.50.01.50.51.0
8Nate Crosby10.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
9Harrison Dobson125.00.020.04.01.00.01.07.0
10Colby Sankey524.1100.035.31.40.60.40.24.2
10Legend Wylie647.462.533.34.00.50.30.04.2
13Kaleb McGhee-Rivero00.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
21Grayson Whitney166.70.00.010.01.00.04.04.0
#PlayerPositionHeightClassTwitterInstagram
0Ashton SellmanG6'62026AshsellmannAshhsellman
7Lucas GregoryG6'12027lucasgregory.11
11Liam SaboF6'42028liamsabo11liamsabo11
17Cole SchabowG6'22027-cole_schabow_
21Ian CopusF6'12026@copus_ian25781ianc_2008
#PlayerGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
0Ashton Sellman337.880.047.67.30.70.71.016.0
7Lucas Gregory333.375.00.01.01.00.30.02.3
11Liam Sabo660.950.0100.06.20.80.70.35.3
17Cole Schabow333.360.025.03.01.00.00.32.7
21Ian Copus633.333.30.02.20.00.20.21.5
#PlayerPositionHeightClassTwitterInstagram
Shawn Lewis
Luke Baldwin
Chris Driscoll
Zaid Khan
2Joey SmargissiF6'22025joeysmargissi_joeysmargissi
3Kamari WilliamsG/F6'12026louuwilliamsslouuwilliamss
4Alijah HawkinsG/F6'32026jahhawkins7alijah_.1
4Jacob AponteG/F6'02025@jacobaponte27jacob.aponteee
5Drew CahallG5'112025drewcahall5
7Ben AdkinsG6'12026B_Adkins10B.adkins1
9Chris DitzelF6'32025
12Caleb HuszarF6'32025--
13Tommy AnglimF5'112025tommyanglim11tommy.anglim
13Garrett MillerG5'92025--
14Evan ZelinskyF6'22026
14Myles Bryan G5,82026--
15Kemari CollisonF6'42026@CollisonKemarriMarriwitdamotion__
15Blake LevickiG6'22025--
23David CantlerF6'22026--
24Shawn LewisG/F6'02024--
42Grant Kelly F6'42024--
44Devin McGowanF6'32024--
45Noah Conway
#PlayerGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Shawn Lewis150.00.00.05.02.00.01.02.0
Luke Baldwin357.112.50.03.71.30.30.03.0
Chris Driscoll133.30.00.01.00.00.00.04.0
Zaid Khan10.00.00.01.00.00.00.00.0
2Joey Smargissi433.366.70.01.30.30.00.51.0
3Kamari Williams930.825.020.01.20.60.70.05.0
4Alijah Hawkins20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
4Jacob Aponte934.045.528.64.00.30.60.16.4
5Drew Cahall1022.054.517.90.60.40.10.03.8
7Ben Adkins30.075.00.00.00.30.70.01.0
9Chris Ditzel756.3100.00.01.60.00.30.43.6
12Caleb Huszar20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
13Tommy Anglim450.050.00.03.31.00.50.03.5
13Garrett Miller828.60.025.00.50.30.30.02.0
14Evan Zelinsky3100.00.0100.00.30.00.00.01.0
14Myles Bryan 20.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.0
15Kemari Collison725.00.00.03.60.30.40.13.6
15Blake Levicki240.00.00.02.00.50.50.02.0
23David Cantler1029.050.07.71.90.30.20.23.9
24Shawn Lewis823.927.38.32.51.41.00.05.5
42Grant Kelly 618.250.00.02.80.20.50.71.5
44Devin McGowan535.350.014.36.81.40.40.46.4
45Noah Conway30.00.00.00.00.00.00.00.7